disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:25,97 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:26,26; 1.11%) |
| 2. |
|
0:25,80 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:25,97; 0.65%) |
| 3. |
|
0:26,02 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (0:25,97; -0.19%) |
| 4. |
|
0:25,96 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
              (0:25,58; -1.46%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:58,37 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
14.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
              (0:58,00; -0.63%) |
| 2. |
|
0:56,41 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
10. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:58,00; 2.81%) |
| 3. |
|
0:56,27 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:58,00; 3.07%) |
| 4. |
|
0:59,41 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
14. |
(predteki) |
              (0:56,27; -5.28%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:05,57 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:07,91; 1.86%) |
| 2. |
|
2:08,11 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
14. |
(predteki) |
              (2:05,57; -1.98%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:28,63 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
14.01.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:29,61; 3.42%) |
| 2. |
|
0:28,32 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
9. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:28,63; 1.09%) |
| 3. |
|
0:28,26 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:28,63; 1.3%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:31,05 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:32,39; 4.31%) |
| 2. |
|
0:30,71 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
13. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:31,05; 1.1%) |
| 3. |
|
0:30,65 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:31,05; 1.3%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
1:06,02 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (1:06,94; 1.39%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:07,00 |
  |
3. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
14.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:09,01; 3%) |
| 2. |
|
1:07,20 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
8. |
(predteki) |
              (1:07,00; -0.29%) |
| 3. |
|
1:10,19 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
              (1:07,00; -4.54%) |