disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:24,05 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:25,35; 5.4%) |
| 2. |
|
0:23,93 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:25,35; 5.93%) |
| 3. |
|
0:24,06 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:25,35; 5.36%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:53,74 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
19.11.2016 |
8. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:55,98; 4.16%) |
| 2. |
|
0:53,95 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
9. |
(predteki) |
              (0:53,74; -0.38%) |
| 3. |
|
0:54,00 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
              (0:53,74; -0.48%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KM |
1. |
|
2:02,03 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:03,83; 1.47%) |
| 2. |
|
1:59,20 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (2:02,03; 2.37%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100PM |
1. |
|
1:10,66 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
08.10.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
              (1:10,58; -0.11%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:25,37 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:26,70; 5.24%) |
| 2. |
|
0:24,98 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:26,70; 6.88%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
0:58,80 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:00,99; 3.72%) |
| 2. |
|
1:00,72 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
13. |
(predteki) |
              (0:58,80; -3.16%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:27,50 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
08.10.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:27,88; 1.38%) |
| 2. |
|
0:26,76 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:27,50; 2.76%) |
| 3. |
|
0:26,66 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:27,50; 3.15%) |
| 4. |
|
0:26,61 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:27,50; 3.34%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HM |
1. |
|
0:59,11 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
19.11.2016 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:59,90; 1.33%) |
| 2. |
|
0:57,19 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:59,11; 3.35%) |
| 3. |
|
0:56,83 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:59,11; 4.01%) |
| 4. |
|
0:57,52 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:59,11; 2.76%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HM |
1. |
|
2:08,92 |
  |
2. kolo ljubljanske regije |
Ljubljana |
07.01.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:11,75; 2.19%) |
| 2. |
|
2:11,85 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
5. |
(predteki) |
              (2:08,92; -2.22%) |
| 3. |
|
2:05,66 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:08,92; 2.59%) |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
0:59,96 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
19.11.2016 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:01,64; 2.8%) |
| 2. |
|
0:58,34 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:59,96; 2.77%) |
| 3. |
|
0:58,48 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
3. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:59,96; 2.53%) |
| 4. |
|
1:00,86 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
2. |
(predteki) |
              (0:58,34; -4.14%) |
| 5. |
|
0:59,31 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
              (0:58,34; -1.63%) |