disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KM |
1. |
|
0:24,83 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:26,49; 6.68%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KM |
1. |
|
0:54,50 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:56,80; 4.22%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:54,15 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:56,80; 4.89%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:55,49 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50DM |
1. |
|
0:26,42 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
29.10.2016 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 2. |
|
0:25,85 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:26,08; 0.88%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:26,09 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100DM |
1. |
|
0:58,62 |
  |
Pokal Delfin |
Ljubljana |
29.10.2016 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:59,99; 2.33%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:57,91 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
19.11.2016 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:58,62; 1.22%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:57,84 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:57,91; 0.12%)
|
| 4. |
|
0:58,07 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HM |
1. |
|
0:27,62 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
-  |
(štafeta) |
   os.rek. (0:28,34; 2.6%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100MM |
1. |
|
1:00,58 |
  |
Združeno prvenstvo Slovenije |
Maribor |
26.01.2017 |
4. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:02,73; 3.54%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:59,84 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:02,73; 4.82%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:00,68 |
  |
Prvenstvo srednjih šol v plavanju |
Ljubljana |
16.03.2017 |
1. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:01,59 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
2. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200MM |
1. |
|
2:19,74 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
19.11.2016 |
17. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:22,64; 2.07%)
|