disc. |
# |
  |
čas |
  |
tekmovanje |
kraj |
datum |
mesto |
  |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50KZ |
1. |
|
0:33,62 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
09.10.2010 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,72; 0.29%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:33,06 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kranj |
23.12.2010 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,62; 1.69%)
|
| 3. |
|
0:32,08 |
  |
Državno prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
18.02.2011 |
7. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:33,06; 3.05%)
|
| 4. |
|
0:32,04 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
8. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (0:33,06; 3.18%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100KZ |
1. |
|
1:14,76 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
09.10.2010 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:16,11; 1.8%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:11,75 |
  |
Božičev memorial |
Maribor |
11.12.2010 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:14,76; 4.19%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:11,58 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
7. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (1:14,76; 4.44%)
|
| 4. |
|
1:11,32 |
  |
Državno prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
18.02.2011 |
12. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:11,58; 0.36%)
|
| 5. |
|
1:12,42 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
13. |
(finale) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:14,78 |
  |
Pokal Inles |
Ribnica |
19.03.2011 |
16. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200KZ |
1. |
|
2:38,71 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kranj |
23.12.2010 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:44,70; 3.77%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:36,22 |
  |
MM Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
29.01.2011 |
6. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:38,71; 1.59%)
|
| 3. |
|
2:33,29 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:38,71; 3.53%)
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
50HZ |
1. |
|
0:37,04 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
09.10.2010 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (0:38,43; 3.75%)
|
| 2. |
|
0:37,60 |
  |
Državno prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
18.02.2011 |
8. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
0:37,29 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
100HZ |
1. |
|
1:21,07 |
  |
MM Start |
Kranj |
09.10.2010 |
3. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:24,26; 3.93%)
|
| 2. |
|
1:16,39 |
  |
Špelin in Vesnin memorial |
Kranj |
27.11.2010 |
1. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (1:21,07; 6.12%)
|
| 3. |
|
1:18,87 |
  |
Božičev memorial |
Maribor |
11.12.2010 |
3. |
(predteki) |
|
| 4. |
|
1:16,61 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
1. |
(finale) |
|
| 5. |
|
1:20,44 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
-  |
(štafeta) |
|
| 6. |
|
1:17,54 |
  |
Državno prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
18.02.2011 |
4. |
(predteki) |
|
| 7. |
|
1:17,14 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
4. |
(finale) |
|
| 8. |
|
1:19,72 |
  |
Pokal Inles |
Ribnica |
19.03.2011 |
2. |
(predteki) |
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
200HZ |
1. |
|
2:51,87 |
  |
3. kolo gorenjske regije |
Kranj |
23.12.2010 |
2. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:57,41; 3.22%)
|
| 2. |
|
2:52,36 |
  |
MM Dr. Fig |
Kranj |
29.01.2011 |
5. |
(predteki) |
|
| 3. |
|
2:48,48 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
5. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:51,87; 2.01%)
|
| 4. |
|
2:47,44 |
  |
Državno prvenstvo za dečke in deklice |
Maribor |
18.02.2011 |
5. |
(predteki) |
   os.rek. (2:48,48; 0.62%)
|
| 5. |
|
2:48,15 |
  |
    |
   |
    |
6. |
(finale) |
   os.rek. (2:48,48; 0.19%)
|